Topeak Midloader Frame Bag 6l Green

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £6.99

Topeak Midloader - Green 6L

3 to 7 days
£51.99
Delivery from £4.99

Topeak Midloader Bag 6L, Green

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.48
Delivery from £16.50

Topeak Midloader Bag 6L, Green

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£56.31
Delivery from £0.49

Topeak Midloader Bag 6.0L Grn

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.72
Free Delivery

Topeak Midloader Bag 6L, Green

In stock
£56.81
Free Delivery

Topeak Midloader Bag 6L, Green

In stock
£58.61
Free Delivery

Topeak Midloader Bike Frame Bag 6.0L Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.62
Free Delivery

Topeak Midloader Bag 6L, Green

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.60
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Topeak Midloader Drybag L Frame Bag 4.5l Black
£54.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Topeak Midloader Drybag M Frame Bag 3l Black
£54.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Topeak MidLoader Frame Bicycle bag 3 L Nylon, Polyethylene Black
£45.07
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Topeak Midloader Drybag S Frame Bag 2l Black
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Topeak Midloader Frame Bag Black
£46.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Topeak Midloader Frame Bag 6l Green

Cheapest offer

Epic offroad bike tours require you to bring all the essential tools and gear to keep from being stranded in the middle of nowhere. Designed to employ the unused space in your frame, MidLoader carries the heaviest items for your bike adventure. Constructed of lightweight, highly water resistant and durable materials, it mounts and removes quickly with hook and loop fasteners. Two water resistant zippered openings provide easy access to all your gear from either side.Features:- Water resistant zippers for easy access to contents- Straps securely to the bike frame- 【6L】L1: 54.5 cm / 21.5 L2 : 44 cm / 17.3 H : 13.5 cm / 5.3Specifications:- Capacity: 6 L / 366 ci- Material: Polyethylene / nylon Lightweight, durable, water repellent and stain resistant- Bag Attachment: Hook and loop fastener- Top Tube Diameter: Fits ø45 - ø66 mm- Down Tube Diameter: Fits ø38 - ø70 mm- Seat Tube Diameter: Fits ø28 - ø60 mm- Size: 54.5 x 13.5 x 6 cm / 21.5 x 5.3 x 2.4 (6 L)- Weight: 【6L】L1 : 54.5 cm / 21.5 L2
£36.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.