Topeak Peak Dx Ii Mini Pump Black 90 Psi 90 Psi Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£15.49
Delivery from £6.99

Topeak Peak DX II Mini Pump - Black, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.52
Delivery from £4.49

Topeak Peak DX II Mini Pump - Black, S

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.80
Free Delivery

Topeak Peak DX II Mini Pump - Black, S

In stock
£25.81
Free Delivery

Topeak Peak DX II Silver

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Delivery from £2.99

Topeak Peak DX II Mini Pump - Black, S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.17
Free Delivery

Topeak Peak DX II Mini Pump - Black, S

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.05
Delivery from £20.86

Topeak Peak DX II Mini Pump - Black

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.08
Free Delivery

Topeak Peak DX II Mini Pump - Black, S

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£40.19
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2
Topeak Peak Dx Ii Mini Pump Black 90 Psi 90 Psi Black

Cheapest offer

The TOPEAK Peak DX II mini pump is a high-pressure, compact bike pump designed for serious cyclists who demand reliable performance and convenient portability. Don´t let its small size fool you, this mighty pump is engineered to deliver exceptional pressure for both road and mountain bike tires. This pump effortlessly inflates tires up to 160 PSI, making it ideal for high-pressure road tires and ensuring a smooth, efficient ride. The durable aluminum barrel construction provides lasting performance, while the lightweight design makes it easy to carry on your bike or in your gear bag. The TOPEAK Peak DX II mini pump features a secure, thumb-lock lever that guarantees a tight seal and prevents air leakage during inflation. The dual-action pumping mechanism maximizes air flow on both the up and down strokes, making inflation faster and easier. The integrated dust cap keeps the pump head clean and free from debris, ensuring optimal performance every time. This versatile pump is compatible
£15.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Features

Product type Hand air pump
Proper use Bicycle
Compatible tire valve types Presta, Schrader
Grip type T-type grip
Built-in pressure gauge No
Handle material Polymer
Housing material Aluminium
Product colour Black
Maximum pressure 6 bar

Weight & dimensions

Weight 155 g
Height 250 mm
Depth 32 mm
Width 59 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Large pressure gauge for quick readings
• Smart head fits both valve types
• Durable design with ergonomic handle

Similar products

Topeak Peak Dx Ii Mini Pump
£19.52
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Topeak peak II Master Blaster DX Pump Topeak Peak II MASTER Sl
£38.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.58
Topeak Peak Dx Ii Mini Pump
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Topeak Mtx Trunkbag Dx 2.0 Carrier Bag 12.3l Black One Size Black
£48.99
Compare 16 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Topeak Chuck Head Dx Upgrade Kit Pump Black One Size Black
£18.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99