Topeak Ratchet Rocket Lite DX

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 4 days
£25.84
Free Delivery

Topeak Rocket Lite Dx Multitool Black

8 working day(s)
£27.49
Delivery from £6.99

Topeak - RatchetRocket Lite DX - Bike tool size One Size

Ready to ship in 24h
£29.95
Delivery from £4.49

Topeak Ratchet Rocket Lite DX. Cycling - Bike - Cycle Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Ratchet Rocket Lite Dx NEW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Topeak Ratchet Rocket Essential Tool Kit
£36.99
Compare 13 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Topeak TT2524 Ratchet Rocket Lite DX Tool , Black, 12
£29.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Topeak Ratchet Rocket Lite DX Bicycle Tool Kit
£29.79
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Topeak Ratchet Rocket Lite DX+ Black
£32.02
Compare 15 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Topeak Ratchet Rocket - Black black None
£33.49
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Topeak Ratchet Rocket Lite DX

Cheapest offer

All the speed and convenience of the original Ratchet Rocket in a tighter and lighter package. The Ratchet Rocket Lite DX features a fine tooth ratchet mechanism with reverse lever and thumb wheel for quick rotation and control in tight spots. All this repair capacity fits into a tiny nylon case.2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8mm Allen keysT10, T25 Torx BitPhillips screwdriver2 Plastic tyre leversBit ExtenderNylon carrying case with repair patch compartment12x6.3x2.5cm155g
£25.84
3 to 4 days
tredz.co.uk