Topeak Rescue Box Puncture Repair Kit Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 4 days
£6.99
Delivery from £2.95

Topeak Emergency patch kit Bike tyre repair Rescue Box

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.26
Free Delivery
Topeak Rescue Box Puncture Repair Kit Black

Cheapest offer

The Topeak Rescue Box is a handy way of keeping your repair items organized and ready to go. The professional glueless patch kit is contained in a compact aluminium case which is water resistant and has a clip-in compartment for removable chain link and pins.(Chain pins and links are not included)
£6.99
3 to 4 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Topeak Unisex Topeak Rescue Box Repair Kit, Gold Tools, Gold, 6 x 3 1 2 cm UK
£7.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Topeak Rescue Box, Red, One size
£6.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Topeak Rescue Box, Black
£5.60
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Topeak Rescue Box - Blue, One Size
£6.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Topeak 16-Piece Rescue Box
£51.08
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery