Topeak Tetrarack R1 Fork Rack

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£63.99

Topeak Tetrarack R1 Pannier Rack Black

3 working day(s)
£72.99
Delivery from £5.49

Topeak Tetrarack R1 for Road & Gravel Forks - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

Topeak Tetrarack R1 Pannier Rack One Size, TU

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£86.70
Delivery from £4.99

Topeak Tetrarack R1 Pannier Rack One Size, TU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.84
Free Delivery

Topeak Tetrarack R1 Pannier Rack One Size, TU

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£91.37
Free Delivery

Topeak Tetrarack R1 Pannier Rack One Size, TU

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£92.49
Delivery from £16.50

Topeak Tetrarack R1 Pannier Rack One Size, TU

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£116.01
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Front Luggage Carrier Topeak Road Tetrarack R1
£74.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.62
Topeak Tetrarack Side Frame Pannier Rack Silver
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Topeak Tetrarack R1 Fork Rack

Cheapest offer

The perfect quick-mount front rack system for road cross hybrid or touring bikes with rigid forks. This one-size-fits-all front rack features an innovative top plate that adjusts to level independent the fork angle. Integrated QuickTrack® system allows Topeak TrunkBags to slide and lock into place and release with a the push of a button. Innovative hook and loop strap mounting system cinches down tight to keep the load stable and allow mounting on a wide range of bikes. ATTACHMENTS Fork with hook and loop straps ADJUSTMENT Strut slots MATERIAL Aluminum / Engineering grade polymer / Nylon straps COMPATIBILITY Topeak MTX / RX TrunkBags MAXLOAD 7 kg / 15 lb ADDEDFEATURE Clamp for front reflector Tail Light Mount SIZE 33 x 29. 3 x 12 cm / 13” x 11.5” x 4.7” WEIGHT 840 g / 1.85 lb
£63.99
2-4 working days
Cyclestore.co.uk