Topeak Set (8pcs) Torx Tps-sp05 Torx Wrench Set Silver One Size Silver

Topeak Torx tool kit

Topeak Set (8pcs) Torx Tps-sp05 Torx Wrench Set Silver One Size Silver

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Topeak Duo Torx Wrench Set

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.95

Topeak - Torx Wrench Set - Bike tool grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£20.32
Delivery from £4.49
Topeak Set (8pcs) Torx Tps-sp05 Torx Wrench Set Silver One Size Silver

Cheapest offer

TOPEAK Torx Wrench Set (8-Piece) TPS-SP05 | Professional Bike MaintenanceElevate your bike maintenance and repair capabilities with the TOPEAK TPS-SP05 Torx Wrench Set, the definitive collection of general tools for the modern cyclist and professional mechanic. Designed for precision, durability, and convenience, this 8-piece set provides everything you need to tackle the wide array of Torx® fittings found on today´s high-performance bicycles, from disc brake rotors and chainring bolts to shifter clamps and hydraulic levers. Stop struggling with ill-fitting tools and the risk of stripping delicate components, equip your workshop with the professional-grade solution trusted by riders worldwide.Uncompromising Strength and PrecisionAt the core of this premium set are 8 pro quality, SNCM-V steel Torx® wrenches. This hardened and tempered industrial-grade steel is engineered for exceptional strength and torque, ensuring that each wrench can handle high-demand tasks without flexing or deform
£18.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Topeak Dx Torx Wrench Set 9 Units Silver One Size Black
£22.29
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Topeak Torx Wrench Set Silver One Size Silver
£15.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Topeak Y-Torx Wrench T10/T25/T30 One Size
£13.00
Compare 12 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Topeak ALLEN BITKIT-9
£8.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Genuine Topeak X-Tool + Multi Tool inc VAT
£12.50
Compare 8 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99