Topeak Tubi Pod X Repair Kit Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£20.49
Delivery from £6.99

Topeak Tubi Pod X Tubeless Repair Kit

2-4 working days
£22.99

Topeak Pod X Tubeless Tire Repair Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£33.99
Delivery from £0.49

Topeak Pod X Tubeless Tire Repair Kit

In stock
£36.95
Free Delivery

Topeak Pod X Tubeless Tire Repair Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.26
Delivery from £4.99

Topeak Pod X Tubeless Tire Repair Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.69
Delivery from £16.50

Topeak Pod X Tubeless Tire Repair Kit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£52.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Topeak Tubi Pod Repair Kit in Black one size
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
teamcycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Topeak Tubi Cartridge R16 Storage Box - Black
£18.00
Compare 6 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Topeak Tubeless Repair Plugs
£5.32
Compare 2 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Topeak Tubi Cartridge G16 Storage Box - Black
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Topeak Tubi Cartridge Mt25 Repair Kit Silver
£16.50
Compare 5 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Topeak Tubi Pod X Repair Kit Black

Cheapest offer

A compact, tubeless tire repair kit. Tubeless repair tools store inside a machined pod while five tire plugs store in a lightweight polymer pod. Both pods secure to a mounting module that can be strapped to a frame tube or seatpost - ready and waiting for action.Features:- Tubeless tire repair tools and plugs store inside pods- Easily attaches to bike frame- Magnetic handle allows Air-stop tool to detach easily while tool handle is used for other functions- Plug tool installs tire plug for quick fix. Plug retainer helps keep the tire repair plug in place and eases plug tool removal.- Use Knife to trim excess repair plug materialSpecifications:- Tools2-in-1 tire reamer / plug insertion tool, knife, air-stop- Tool materialstainless steel- Pod materialaluminum / engineering grade polymer- Attachmentadjustable nylon strap- Mountbike frame, tubes- Added featurestool stop, repair plug compartment, mount module, and 5 pieces of 3.5mm x 10cm tire repair plugs included.- Size11.6 x 4.3 x 2.4 cm
£20.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)