Topeak Uni Explorer Disc Pannier Rack Silver 24-29´´ 24-29´´ Black

Cheapest Total Price
15 working day(s)
£37.49
Delivery from £4.99

Topeak Explorer Uni Disc 2.0 Pannier Rack (Black) - With Tail Light Mount

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.82
Free Delivery

Topeak Explorer Rear Rack for 24" / 26" / 27.5" / 29" / 700c Wheel Bikes, Disc Brake Compatible, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.00
Delivery from £4.99

Topeak Explorer Rear Rack for 24" / 26" / 27.5" / 29" / 700c Wheel Bikes, Disc Brake Compatible, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.96
Free Delivery
Topeak Uni Explorer Disc Pannier Rack Silver 24-29´´ 24-29´´ Black

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate in versatility and strength with the TOPEAK Uni Explorer Disc pannier rack, the perfect cargo solution for the modern cyclist. Engineered specifically to overcome the challenge of fitting a robust rack to bikes equipped with disc brakes, this carrier is a game-changer for commuters, tourists, and everyday adventurers alike. Whether you´re navigating urban streets on your daily commute, running errands around town, or embarking on a long-distance bikepacking journey, the Uni Explorer Disc provides a secure and reliable platform for all your gear.One of the standout features of this rack is its exceptional adaptability. Designed with adjustable legs and mounting points, it offers a near-universal fit for a wide range of bicycles. It seamlessly accommodates mountain bikes with 24-inch to 29-inch wheels and is equally at home on 700c touring and hybrid bikes. This one-size-fits-most design eliminates the guesswork and compatibility issues often associated with disc br
£37.49
15 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Topeak Uni Explorer Nondisc Mtx 2.0 Pannier Rack Silver 24-29´´ 24-29´´ Black
£37.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Topeak Explorer Uni Disc 2.0 Pannier Rack
£41.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £7.94
Topeak Uni Explorer (Disc) Rear Rack - Black
£48.03
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £14.99
Topeak Explorer Uni Non-Disc 2.0 Pannier Rack
£40.00
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £7.94
Topeak Super Tourist/Explorer Disc Rack Adjustable Legs Black
£10.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com