Topo Athletic Phantom 4 Men's Running Shoes 44 (EU) - Lightweight Design for Comfortable Running Experience

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£121.00
Delivery from £6.90

Topo Athletic - Phantom 4 - Running shoes size 9, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£141.95
Free Delivery

Topo Athletic Men's Phantom 4 Lightweight Comfortable 5MM Drop Road Running Shoes, Athletic Shoes for Road Running, Stone/Black, 8 UK

In stock
£154.77
Delivery from £100.00
Topo Athletic Phantom 4 Men's Running Shoes 44 (EU) - Lightweight Design for Comfortable Running Experience

Cheapest offer

Topo Phantom 4 is a Neutral Running shoe with Maximum Comfort for daily Training and long Distances. The shoe is Equipped with a Midsole in Zipfoam™, which Provides a soft but Responsive feel and Maintains its shape Longer than Traditional EVA foam. The wide toe box gives the toes room to work Naturally, while the Breathable mesh upper Ensures a good foot Climate Throughout the Journey. The fully Rubber-covered Outsole Provides solid grip and high Durability, so you can rely on the shoe Kilometer after Kilometer. With a heel drop of 5 mm, you get a Balanced Running Experience that Combines Comfort and Efficiency.
£121.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Topo Athletic Women's Phantom 4 Lightweight Comfortable 5MM Drop Road Running Shoes, Athletic Shoes for Road Running, Black/White, 8.5 UK
£140.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.86
Topo Athletic Women's Phantom 4 Lightweight Comfortable 5MM Drop Road Running Shoes, Athletic Shoes for Road Running, Black/White, 5 UK
£141.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.36
Topo Athletic Men's Phantom 4 Lightweight Comfortable 5MM Drop Road Running Shoes, Athletic Shoes for Road Running, Black/White, 12.5
£138.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.73