Topo Athletic Phantom 4 46 Green Men

TOPO ATHLETIC Phantom 4 Neutral running shoe Men - sand, white, Size 10,5

Topo Athletic Phantom 4 46 Green Men

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£122.00
Delivery from £6.90

Topo Athletics Phantom 4 shoes green - 46

Delivery in 4 days
£127.99
Delivery from £4.99

TOPO ATHLETIC Phantom 4 Neutral running shoe Men - sand, white, Size 10,5

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£128.90
Free Delivery
Topo Athletic Phantom 4 46 Green Men

Cheapest offer

Topo Phantom 4 is a Neutral Running shoe with Maximum Comfort for daily Training and long Distances. The shoe is Equipped with a Midsole in Zipfoam™, which Provides a soft but Responsive feel and Maintains its shape Longer than Traditional EVA foam. The wide toe box gives the toes room to work Naturally, while the Breathable mesh upper Ensures a good foot Climate Throughout the Journey. The fully Rubber-covered Outsole Provides solid grip and high Durability, so you can rely on the shoe Kilometer after Kilometer. With a heel drop of 5 mm, you get a Balanced Running Experience that Combines Comfort and Efficiency.
£122.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Topo Athletic Women's Phantom 4 Lightweight Comfortable 5MM Drop Road Running Shoes, Athletic Shoes for Road Running, Black/White, 8.5 UK
£140.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.86
Topo Athletic Men's Phantom 4 Lightweight Comfortable 5MM Drop Road Running Shoes, Athletic Shoes for Road Running, Black/White, 12.5
£139.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.73
Topo Athletic Women's Phantom 4 Lightweight Comfortable 5MM Drop Road Running Shoes, Athletic Shoes for Road Running, Black/White, 4.5 UK
£139.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.62