Topo Athletic Phantom 4 WP 44 Black Men

Topo Athletic - Phantom 4 Waterproof - Running shoes size 9, black

Topo Athletic Phantom 4 WP 44 Black Men

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£120.00
Delivery from £6.90

Topo Phantom 4 Waterproof Men's Running Shoes - AW26 Black Charcoal

In stock
£157.55
Delivery from £17.71

Topo Phantom 4 Waterproof Men's Running Shoes - AW26 Black Charcoal

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£172.57
Delivery from £4.95
Topo Athletic Phantom 4 WP 44 Black Men

Cheapest offer

Topo Phantom 4 WP is a Neutral, Waterproof Running shoe for daily Training and long Distances. It is based on the Popular Phantom 4, but with an eVent Stormst Membrane that keeps water out and feet dry when the Weather turns. The Zipfoam Midsole Provides a soft yet Responsive feel and Retains its shape Better than Classic EVA, while the wide toe box Allows the toes to work Naturally. A Breathable, Supportive upper and a fully Rubber-coated Outsole Deliver Secure grip and high Durability. With a 5 mm drop, you get a Balanced Transition with both Comfort and Efficiency.
£120.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Topo Athletic Women's Phantom 4 Lightweight Comfortable 5MM Drop Road Running Shoes, Athletic Shoes for Road Running, Black/White, 8.5 UK
£140.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.86
Topo Athletic Women's Phantom 4 Lightweight Comfortable 5MM Drop Road Running Shoes, Athletic Shoes for Road Running, Black/White, 4.5 UK
£139.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.62
Topo Athletic Men's Phantom 4 Lightweight Comfortable 5MM Drop Road Running Shoes, Athletic Shoes for Road Running, Black/White, 9.5
£142.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.12