Topo Athletic Terraventure 5 44 Blue Men

Topo Athletic - Terraventure 5 - Trail running shoes size 9, blue

Topo Athletic Terraventure 5 44 Blue Men

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£106.00
Delivery from £6.90

Topo Athletic Men's Terraventure 5 Comfortable 3MM Drop Trail Running Shoes, Athletic Shoes, Navy/Orange, 10

In stock
£138.50
Delivery from £16.83

Topo Athletic Men's Terraventure 5 Comfortable 3MM Drop Trail Running Shoes, Athletic Shoes, Navy/Orange, 10

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£155.93
Delivery from £4.95
Topo Athletic Terraventure 5 44 Blue Men

Cheapest offer

Topo Terraventure 5 is a trail shoe for Running on paths and Varied Terrain, where grip, Protection, and Natural Running Sensation are in focus. The shoe Combines a Relatively low Profile with a Spacious toe box, which gives the toes more room During Running on Uneven Terrain. The Zipfoam™ Midsole Provides Balanced Cushioning with good Contact to the Ground, while an ESS rock plate helps Protect the foot Against Stones and sharp Surfaces on Technical Trails. The Vibram® Megagrip Outsole Provides Secure grip on both dry and wet Surfaces, Making the model Suitable for Forest Trails, Gravel, and more Demanding Terrain.
£106.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Topo Athletic Terraventure 4 Wide Trail Running Shoes
£81.49
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Topo Athletic Terraventure 5 42 Gray Women
£106.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Topo Athletic Terraventure 4 Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 37 1/2 Woman
£57.49
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Topo Athletic Terraventure 4 WP - Trail running shoes - Men's
£144.32
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.81