Topo Athletic - Women's Pursuit 3 - Trail running shoes size 6, grey

Topo Athletic Pursuit 3 Womens Running Shoes Comfortable Lightweight Padded Durable 0mm Sports Shoes, grey sky grey sky, 8

Topo Athletic - Women's Pursuit 3 - Trail running shoes size 6, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£128.44
Free Delivery

Topo Athletic Pursuit 3 39 Gray Women

4-6 business days
£139.00
Delivery from £6.90

Topo Athletic Pursuit 3 Womens Running Shoes Comfortable Lightweight Padded Durable 0mm Sports Shoes, grey sky grey sky, 8

In stock
£145.36
Delivery from £15.20
Topo Athletic - Women's Pursuit 3 - Trail running shoes size 6, grey

Cheapest offer

Topo Athletic - Women's Pursuit 3 - Trail running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Material type: textile|Membrane: no|Closure: lacing|Sole: Vibram Megagrip|Running surface: all-terrain|Midsole: ZipFoam|Stack height (heel): 28 mm|Drop: 0 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: logo print|Extras: protective toecap|Misc: FKT insole|Cushioning: Medium|Running surface: All-terrain|Drop: 0
£128.44
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Topo Athletic - Women's Pursuit 3 - Trail running shoes size 7,5, grey
£139.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Topo Athletic - Women's Pursuit 2 - Trail running shoes size 7, grey
£110.85
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Topo Athletic M-Pursuit 3 Mouse BROTAN - Brown Tan 42, Grey Navy, 9.5 UK
£120.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90