Topo Designs - Rover Pack Mini - Recycled - Daypack multi

Topo Designs Rover Pack Mini - Small Sized Daypack for EDC, Day Trips, Hikes, Iconic Denver Design, Fair Trade + Bluesign, Oil Green/Dark Pine, One Size, Rover Pack Mini

Topo Designs - Rover Pack Mini - Recycled - Daypack multi

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£44.96
Delivery from £4.49

Topo Designs Rover Pack Mini - Small Sized Daypack for EDC, Day Trips, Hikes, Iconic Denver Design, Fair Trade + Bluesign, Oil Green/Dark Pine, One Size, Rover Pack Mini

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.62
Free Delivery
Topo Designs - Rover Pack Mini - Recycled - Daypack multi

Cheapest offer

Topo Designs - Rover Pack Mini - Recycled - Daypack. Material type: polyamide|Certifications: Fair Wear|Material thickness: 210 denier|Material thickness: 420 denier|Carry system: padded shoulder straps|Carry system: padded back|Carry system: with carry handle|Main compartment access: toploader|Additional features: 2 side pockets|Additional features: lid compartment|Additional features: front zip pocket|Additional features: tablet sleeve (7")|Dimensions (outer): 34 x 21.5 x 9.5 cm|Volume: 10 l|Extras: compression straps|Misc: PackFast travel bag fastening loops|Sustainability standards: Social|Certifications: Fair Wear|Volume: 10
£44.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Topo Designs Rover Classic | Backpack | beige,black
£73.70
Compare 2 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Topo Designs - Rover Pack Classic 20 - Recycled - Daypack blue
£84.56
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Topo Designs Rover Classic | Backpack | black
£65.00
Go to shop
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Topo Designs - Rover Pack Classic 20 - Recycled - Daypack blue
£92.61
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Topo Designs - Rover Pack Classic 20 - Recycled - Daypack sand
£76.10
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery