Tork 2-in-1 Scouring and Cleaning Cloth, White, Reusable, W8 Compatible, Scratch-Free Cleaning, 8 Packs of 45 Sheets Each (450150)

Used Offers from

Tork 2-in-1 Scouring and Cleaning Cloth, White, Reusable, W8 Compatible, Scratch-Free Cleaning, 8 Packs of 45 Sheets Each (450150)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£81.68
Free Delivery

Tork 2-in-1 Scouring and Cleaning Cloth, White, Reusable, W8 Compatible, Scratch-Free Cleaning, 8 Packs of 45 Sheets Each (450150)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.71
22.7 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Tork 2-In-1 Scouring And Cleaning Cloth, White, Reusable, W8 Compatible, Scratch-Free Cleaning, 8 Packs Of 45 Sheets Each (450150)

1-3 working days
£81.71
Free Delivery

Tork 2 in 1 Scouring and Cleaning Cloth White 450150 (Pack of 360)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.15
GBP 82.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tork 2 in 1 Scouring and Cleaning Cloth White 450150 Pack of 360

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Tork 2 in 1 Scouring and Cleaning Cloth White 450150 (Pack of 360)

Next Business Day
£96.37
Free Delivery

Tork 2 in 1 Scouring and Cleaning Cloth White 450150 (Pack of 360)

Next Business Day
£96.37
Free Delivery

Tork 2 in 1 Scouring and Cleaning Household Cloth White 450150 (Pack of 360)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.99
Free Delivery

Tork 2IN1 Scouring + Cleaning Cloth

3 working days
£107.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tork 2-in-1 Scouring and Cleaning Cloth, White, Reusable, W8 Compatible, Scratch-Free Cleaning, 8 Packs of 45 Sheets Each (450150)

Cheapest offer

Efficient Cleaning: this 2-in-1 cloth tackles stubborn messes swiftly, cleaning surfaces faster with its professional quality design ideal for kitchens and bathrooms Soft and Flexible: easily reaches hard-to-reach places due to its soft, flexible material, ensuring thorough cleaning in every corner without leaving scratches behind Durable and Reusable: built strong for multiple uses rinse and reuse to reduce waste while maintaining high performance with each clean Generous Size Options: unfolds to a large size of 38.5 cm x 30 cm for extensive coverage, yet folds compactly to 19.3 cm x 15 cm for easy storage 8 x 45 cloths, 1 ply. Folded size L 19.3cm W 15cm. Unfolded size L 38.5cm W 30cm. Compatible with W8 dispensers.
£81.68
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk