Tork 272611 Xpressnap Tabletop Napkin Dispenser N4 / Paper Dispenser Suitable for N4 Interfold Napkin Refills / Signature Design / Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£29.03
Free Delivery

Tork Xpressnap Napkin Dispenser Black Portable Restaurant Tableware W 20.1cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.34
Free Delivery

Tork 272611 Xpressnap Tabletop Napkin Dispenser N4 / Paper Dispenser Suitable for N4 Interfold Napkin Refills / Signature Design / Black

In stock
£34.34
Free Delivery

Tork Xpressnap N4 N4 Napkin Dispenser Plastic Black

1 Working Day
£35.99
Free Delivery

Tork 272611 Xpressnap Tabletop Napkin Dispenser N4 / Paper Dispenser Suitable for N4 Interfold Napkin Refills / Signature Design / Black

In stock
£39.50
Free Delivery

Tork 272611 Xpressnap Tabletop Napkin Dispenser N4 / Paper Dispenser Suitable for N4 Interfold Napkin Refills / Signature Design / Black

In stock
£39.79
Free Delivery

Tork 272611 Xpressnap Tabletop Napkin Dispenser N4 / Paper Dispenser Suitable for N4 Interfold Napkin Refills / Signature Design / Black

In stock
£39.97
Free Delivery

Tork 272611 Xpressnap Tabletop Napkin Dispenser N4 / Paper Dispenser Suitable fo

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.58
Free Delivery
Tork 272611 Xpressnap Tabletop Napkin Dispenser N4 / Paper Dispenser Suitable for N4 Interfold Napkin Refills / Signature Design / Black

Cheapest offer

The Tork Xpressnap napkin dispenser is ideal for restaurants with high-traffic, but limited service / The dispenser system helps reducing the napkin consumption by 25% compared to traditional ones The dispenser's system also guarantees an improvement in hygiene / The portable design allows the napkin holder to be placed anywhere The serviettes stand has a customisable AD-A-Glance display window, allowing the establishment to advertise any products or engage with the guests Made out of durable materials, the napkin stand is easy to clean, reducing maintenance and labour costs Items delivered: 1 x N4 Xpressnap napkin dispenser black, plastic, compatible with Tork N4 Interfold napkin system, height: 15.5cm, width: 20.1cm, depth: 15cm
£29.03
Unknown
amazon.co.uk