9 x Tork Reflex M3 White 2-Ply Wiping Paper Plus Rolls with 200 Sheets per Roll

Tork 473474 Reflex Wiping Paper Plus / 2 Ply Absorbent Advanced Paper Roll Suitable for Tork M3 Centrefeed Reflex Mini Roll System / White / 9 x 67m / Ø 12.7cm

Used Offers from

9 x Tork Reflex M3 White 2-Ply Wiping Paper Plus Rolls with 200 Sheets per Roll

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.47
GBP 54.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tork 473474 Reflex Wiping Paper Plus / 2 Ply Absorbent Advanced Paper Roll Suitable for Tork M3 Centrefeed Reflex Mini Roll System / White / 9 x 67m / Ø 12.7cm

In stock
£55.58
Free Delivery

Tork 473474 Reflex Wiping Paper Plus / 2 Ply Absorbent Advanced Paper Roll Suitable for Tork M3 Centrefeed Reflex Mini Roll System / White / 9 x 67m / Ø 12.7cm

In stock
£56.67
3.15 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Tork 473474 Reflex Wiping Paper Plus / 2 Ply Absorbent Advanced Paper Roll Suitable for Tork M3 Centrefeed Reflex Mini Roll System / White / 9 x 67m / Ø 12.7cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.19
3.23 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Tork Reflex M3 Wiping Paper + 2-Ply 200 Sheets (Pack of 9) 473474

Next Business Day
£59.84
Free Delivery

Tork Reflex M3 Wiping Paper + 2-Ply 200 Sheets (Pack of 9) 473474

Next Business Day
£59.84
Free Delivery

Tork 473474 Reflex Wiping Paper Plus / 2 Ply Absorbent Advanced Paper Roll Suitable for Tork M3 Centrefeed Reflex Mini Roll System / White / 9 x 67m / Ø 12.7cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.34
Delivery from £13.99

Tork Reflex Cleaning Tissue 2-Ply Hygienic Absorbent

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.37
Free Delivery

Tork 473474 Reflex Cleaning Tissue 2-Ply Hygienic Absorbent

Unknown
£78.67
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tork 473474 paper towels 200 sheets White 67 m
£104.58
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
9 x Tork Reflex M3 White 2-Ply Wiping Paper Plus Rolls with 200 Sheets per Roll

Cheapest offer

Type: Hand Towel / Number of Rolls: 7-10 / Number of Ply: 2 / Number of Sheets: 101-250 / Number in Pack: 1-10 / Features: Dry / Item Length: 63m / Country of Origin: France / Personalise: Failure / Colour: White
£54.47
ebay.co.uk