Tork 50 L Waste Bin Black Plastic B1

Tork 563008 Open waste bin B1 / Robust dustbin compatible with Tork elegant and modern Elevation design, 50 litres, black

Tork 50 L Waste Bin Black Plastic B1

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£95.99
Free Delivery

Tork 563008 Open waste bin B1 / Robust dustbin - without bin lid - compatible with Tork elegant and modern Elevation design, 50 litres

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£102.25
Free Delivery

Tork 563008 Open waste bin B1 / Robust dustbin - without bin lid - compatible with Tork elegant and modern Elevation design, 50 litres

£114.20
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £70.36

Tork 50 L Waste Bin Black Plastic B1

Cheapest offer

Tork 50 L Waste Bin Black Plastic B1
£95.99
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk