(2 Rolls) Tork 610134 Wiping Paper White Centrefeed 1-Ply 275m Roll M2 (VAT Inc)

Tork Centrefeed Wiping Paper Roll White M2, Hand and Surface Wiping, 2 x 275m, 610134

Used Offers from

(2 Rolls) Tork 610134 Wiping Paper White Centrefeed 1-Ply 275m Roll M2 (VAT Inc)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
GBP 17.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tork Centrefeed Wiping Paper Roll White M2, Hand and Surface Wiping, 2 x 275m, 610134

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.73
17.09 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Tork Wiping Paper M2 1 Ply 275 m Pack of 2

1 Working Day
£59.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tork Reflex Portable Starter Pack Centrefeed Paper Towel and Dispenser White and Turquoise M4, Robust Design, 1 Pack, 473186 + Wiping Paper Refill (Quantity of 1)
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Centerfeed Polishing Paper Roll White M1, for hands and surfaces, 3 x 120 m, 610133
£24.80
6.89 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Centrefeed 2-Ply Wiping Paper Plus Blue 6's (128207)
£39.38
Compare 7 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Tork Wiping Paper M2 2 Ply Centrefeed Blue 6 Rolls of 429 Sheets
£21.99
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Reflex M4 Centrefeed Wiping Paper 1-Ply 114m (Pack of 6) 473412
£50.70
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(2 Rolls) Tork 610134 Wiping Paper White Centrefeed 1-Ply 275m Roll M2 (VAT Inc)

Cheapest offer

Form: Wipe / For: Kitchen / UPC: 7310791217895 / MPN: 610134 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 507480422 / ProductTitle: Tork Multipurpose Wiping Paper Towels Suitable for M2 Centrefeed System Big 19 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Tork / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 7310791217895 / GTIN: 7310791217895 / Volume: See description for details / Item Height: 2 x 275m / Number in Pack: 2 / Country/Region of Manufacture: Sweden / Unit Quantity: 2 / Item Weight: 3.17 Kg
£34.95
ebay.co.uk