Tork Clarity Foam Soap, Sustainble Formula, 1 x 1000mL, 520201

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.15
13.15 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Tork S4 Clarity Hand Soap Foam Transparent 1 L

1 Working Day
£19.79
Delivery from £2.95

Tork 520201 Foam Soap 1L Sustainable Hand Hygiene Natural Ingredients

Unknown
£26.40

Tork Clarity Foam Soap, Sustainble Formula, 1 x 1000mL, 520201

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Tork 520201 soap 1000 ml Foam soap 1.03 kg 1 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£146.99
Free Delivery
Tork Clarity Foam Soap, Sustainble Formula, 1 x 1000mL, 520201

Cheapest offer

99% of ingredients are of natural origin 35% lower water consumption* compared to Tork Mild Foam Soap (*Based on 2021 third-party verified LCA) Washing ingredients are from renewable sources (vegetable origins) The formula is dermatologically tested, of a skin-friendly pH and readily biodegradable (based on third-party lab test according to OECD301B) 1 can per box, 1000 ml. Perfume Free fragrance. Premium quality. Color: Transparent. Compatible with S4 dispensers.
£13.15
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Tork Clarity Hand Wash Foam Soap Refill for Dispensers 6 x 1L
£80.80
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery