Tork 477534 White Cocktail Napkin / 2 Ply Advanced, Unprinted Serviette in White / 12 x 200 Sheets (WxL: 11.9cm x 12cm)

Tork Cocktail Napkin 2400Pieces 2-Ply Robust Disposable Stylish

Tork 477534 White Cocktail Napkin / 2 Ply Advanced, Unprinted Serviette in White / 12 x 200 Sheets (WxL: 11.9cm x 12cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.49
Free Delivery

Tork 477534 White Cocktail Napkin / 2 Ply Advanced, Unprinted Serviette in White / 12 x 200 Sheets (WxL: 11.9cm x 12cm)

£76.39
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tork White 2 Ply Cocktail Napkin 24cm (1 x 2400)

1-3 working days
£77.28
Tork 477534 White Cocktail Napkin / 2 Ply Advanced, Unprinted Serviette in White / 12 x 200 Sheets (WxL: 11.9cm x 12cm)

Cheapest offer

The 2-ply Tork white cocktail napkin is ideal in bars & cafes where light meals & snacks are served Soft, thick and high-quality tissue with proven performance and cost-efficiency for great customer experience / Available in a variety of colours for a vibrant touch Spoil customers with these particularly absorbent, 2-layer napkins The serviette is authorised for short food contact & wiping / EU Ecolabel certified / Protected by a plastic bag for improved hygiene and handling Items delivered: 12 napkin bundles x 200 sheets, white, 2 ply / 2400 sheets in total / Unfolded WxL: 23.8cm x 24cm / Folded WxL: 11.9cm x 12cm
£75.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tork LinStyle White Cocktail Napkin, 1/4 fold, Durable, 24 x 24cm, 1 x 100 Napkins, 509541
£10.55
0.11 GBP/1.0 total napkins
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tork White Cocktail Napkin, 1/4 Fold 2-ply, 24 cm x 24 cm, 200 Napkins, 477534
£6.22
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tork White Cocktail Napkin, 1/4 Fold 2-ply, 24 cm x 24 cm, 200 Napkins, 477534 (Pack of 3)
£18.66
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tork 477824 Bordeaux Cocktail Napkin / 2 Ply Advanced, Unprinted Serviette in Dark Red / 12 x 200 Sheets (WxL: 11.9cm x 12cm)
£54.54
0.27 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Grey Cocktail Napkin, 1/4 fold, 2 ply, 200 Napkins, 11.9cm x 11.9cm Each, 477832
£5.99
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49