Tork 194450 Blue Cleaning Cloth Box Of 840 Units

Tork Coloured Long-Lasting Cleaning Cloth Blue 194450 (Pack of 320)

Used Offers from

Tork 194450 Blue Cleaning Cloth Box Of 840 Units

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.14
Delivery from £51.97

Tork Blue Long Lasting Cleaning Cloth 30cm x 38.5cm (One Sheet) (8 x 40)

1-3 working days
£108.54

Similar products

Tork Peak Serve Continuous Hand Towel Dispenser 552500
£79.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork PeakServe® Continuous™ Paper Hand Towel Dispenser White H5 High Capacity Elevation 552500 (Pack of 2)
£355.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tork Basic Paper 1 Ply 280MTR. X 6 Nos. HRT Roll in 1 Carton Without Dispenser I HRT ROLL Product is Only Compatible with 551000-551108 - 460001 & 551100 Tork Hand Towel Roll Dispenser
£198.37
2.95 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Matic Hand Towel Roll Dispenser - White (551000)
£29.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork 194450 Blue Cleaning Cloth Box Of 840 Units

Cheapest offer

£99.14
ebay.co.uk