Tork Coreless Toilet Roll Wall Mounted Dispenser White T7, Mid-Size, Elevation Range, 558040

Used Offers from £68.28

Tork Coreless Toilet Roll Wall Mounted Dispenser White T7, Mid-Size, Elevation Range, 558040

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.86
Free Delivery

Tork Coreless Toilet Roll Wall Mounted Dispenser White T7, Mid-Size, Elevation Range, 558040

Cheapest Price
In stock
£43.86
Free Delivery

Tork T7 Coreless Mid-Size Toilet Paper Dispenser Blue

Next Business Day
£45.64
Delivery from £2.99

Tork T7 Coreless Mid-Size Toilet Paper Dispenser Blue

Next Business Day
£45.64
Delivery from £2.99

Tork T7 Coreless Mid-Size Toilet Paper Wallmount Plastic Dispenser White 558040

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Tork Twin White Coreless Mid-Size Toilet Roll Dispenser (Each)

1-3 working days
£53.02

Tork Coreless Toilet Roll Wall Mounted Dispenser White T7, Mid-Size, Elevation Range, 558040

In stock
£64.13
Free Delivery

Tork Coreless Toilet Roll Wall Mounted Dispenser White T7, Mid-Size, Elevation Range, 558040

In stock
£67.32
Free Delivery

Tork Coreless Toilet Roll Wall Mounted Dispenser White T7, Mid-Size, Elevation Range, 558040

In stock
£72.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tork Coreless Mid-size Toilet Paper Roll Wall Mounted Dispenser Stainless Steel T7, 472259
£56.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Coreless Toilet Paper T7 Beige 2 Ply Pack of 24 Rolls of 820 Sheets
£74.15
Compare 3 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork OptiServe Toilet Paper Rolls 3 Ply Coreless 472650 18 Rolls of 550 Sheets
£45.83
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork OptiServe Coreless 2-Roll Toilet Roll Dispenser White 558041
£39.74
Compare 12 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Tork OptiServe Toilet Paper Rolls 1 Ply Coreless 472620 24 Rolls of 1250 Sheets
£80.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Coreless Toilet Roll Wall Mounted Dispenser White T7, Mid-Size, Elevation Range, 558040

Cheapest offer

Twin-roll, easy to top up, dispenser ensures paper is always available - Prevent run outs High-capacity dispenser loads two midsize rolls, which equals fewer refills Enclosed, protected rolls: prevents theft and improves hygiene Easy to refill: less maintenance Sleek, elegant design for better impression
£43.86
amazon.co.uk