Tork Heavy-Duty Cleaning Cloth Blue W4 Ref 530279 One Box 4 Packs x 105 Cloths
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.95
Free Delivery
Tork Heavy-Duty Cleaning Cloth Blue W4 Ref 530279 4 Packs x 105
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.00
Free Delivery
TORK H/Duty Cleaning Cloth 105 SH P4
In stock
£99.69
Free Delivery
TORK H/Duty Cleaning Cloth 105 SH P4
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.72
41.55 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery
Tork Heavy Duty Cleaning Cloth 105 Sheets Pack Of 4 530279
1-3 working days
£104.12
Free Delivery
Tork Heavy Duty Cleaning Cloth 105 Sheets (Pack of 4) 530279
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.92
GBP 106.92 / Unit
Free Delivery
Tork Heavy Duty Cleaning Cloths 4x 105 Sheets 530279 4 pack (bulk pack)
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.00
Free Delivery
TORK H/Duty Cleaning Cloth 105 SH P4
In stock
£134.22
Free Delivery
Tork HD Cleaning Cloth BLU 105SH PK4
3 working days
£136.99
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Tork 130073 Heavy-Duty Wiping Paper / 2 Ply Absorbent Paper Roll Suitable for Tork W1, W2 and W3 System / Blue / 1 x 170m / Ø 25.6cm
£30.73
10.98 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork 2 Ply Premium Heavy Duty Wiping Paper - Blue - 170m Combi Roll - 130073
£41.93
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Heavy-Duty Industrial Cleaning Cloth White W4, Multipurpose, 4 x 60 Cloths, 570479
£74.71
31.13 GBP/100.0 Sheets
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork 130081 Industrial Heavy-Duty Wiping Paper / 3 Ply Absorbent QuickDry Paper Roll Suitable for Tork W1 & W2 Systems / Blue / 2 x 119m / Ø 26.2cm
£71.62
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork 130070 Heavy-Duty Wiping Paper / 2 Ply Absorbent Paper Roll Suitable for Tork W1 Wipers Wall/Floor/Standard System / Blue / 1 x 340m / Ø 37.5cm
£49.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.00