Tork Heavy-Duty Cleaning Cloth Blue W7, One-At-A-Time Dispensing, 1 X 120 Cloths

Tork Heavy-Duty Cleaning Cloth W7 – Blue, One-at-a-Time Dispensing, 120 cloths (530276)

Tork Heavy-Duty Cleaning Cloth Blue W7, One-At-A-Time Dispensing, 1 X 120 Cloths

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£52.19
Delivery from £6.00

Tork Heavy-Duty Cleaning Cloth Blue W7, One-at-a-Time Dispensing, 1 x 120 Cloths, 530276

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£56.07
Free Delivery

Tork Heavy-Duty Cleaning Cloth Blue W7, One-at-a-Time Dispensing, 1 x 120 Cloths, 530276

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.10
46.75 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Tork Heavy-Duty Cleaning Cloth

3 working days
£62.43
Free Delivery

Tork Heavy-Duty Cleaning Cloth Blue W7, One-at-a-Time Dispensing, 1 x 120 Cloths, 530276

In stock
£63.72
Free Delivery

Tork Heavy-Duty Cleaning Cloth Blue (Pack of 120) 530276

1-3 working days
£74.20
Free Delivery

Tork Heavy-Duty Cleaning Cloth Blue W7, One-at-a-Time Dispensing, 1 x 120 Cloths, 530276

In stock
£97.09
Free Delivery
Tork Heavy-Duty Cleaning Cloth Blue W7, One-At-A-Time Dispensing, 1 X 120 Cloths

Cheapest offer

Cut time and waste and ensure staff have as many cleaning cloths as they need close by, thanks to the portable Handy Box. Optimise consumption of our disposable cleaning cloths with the one-at-a-time dispensing feature. The Handy Box's large opening means cloths are easy to access, even when wearing gloves. Improve your brand's sustainability - our packaging is made out of 100% recycled fibres. 120 fabrics. 1 layer. Highest quality. Folded L 10,8 cm, unfolded L 61,5 cm, W 35,5 cm. Compatible with W7 dispenser.
£52.19
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Tork Heavy-Duty Industrial Cleaning Cloth White W4, Multipurpose, 4 x 60 Cloths, 570479
£75.46
31.44 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork 2 Ply Premium Heavy Duty Wiping Paper - Blue - 170m Combi Roll - 130073
£41.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Heavy Duty Cleaning Cloth Blue W1/2/3 520304, Pack of 1
£66.20
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery