Tork Heavy-Duty Cleaning Cloth - W1/2/3 System - 1 Roll Of 280

Tork Heavy-Duty Cleaning Cloth White W1/2/3, Repeated Use, 1 x 280 Cloths, 530137

Used Offers from

Tork Heavy-Duty Cleaning Cloth - W1/2/3 System - 1 Roll Of 280

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.53
Free Delivery

1ply White Prem Cleaning Cloth 1x106m 530137 Tork Genuine Top Quality Product

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.58
Free Delivery

Tork 1 Ply Premium Heavy Duty Cleaning Cloth - White - 106m Combi Roll - 530137

£55.78
Free Delivery

Tork 1 Ply Premium Heavy Duty Cleaning Cloth - White - 106m Combi Roll - 530137

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.78
Free Delivery

Tork 1 Ply Premium Heavy Duty Cleaning Cloth - White - 106m Combi Roll - 530137

£55.83
Free Delivery

Tork Heavy Duty Cleaning Cloth White 1Ply - 530137 - 1 x 280 Sheets

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.39
Delivery from £2.95

Tork 1 Ply Premium Heavy Duty Cleaning Cloth - White - 106M Combi Roll

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery

1ply White Prem Cleaning Cloth 1x106m 530137 Tork Genuine Top Quality Product

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.87
Free Delivery

Tork 530137 Heavy-Duty Cleaning Cloth - W1/2/3 System - 1 Roll Of 280

Unknown
£72.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tork Heavy-Duty Industrial Cleaning Cloth White (Pack of 240) 570479
£67.80
GBP 67.80 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork 2 Ply Premium Heavy Duty Wiping Paper - Blue - 170m Combi Roll - 130073
£41.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2ply Blue Prem Hd Combi Roll 1x170m 130073 Tork Genuine Top Quality Product New
£27.49
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Tork Cleaning Cloth Heavy-Duty Folded 105 Sheets Pack Of 4 530179
£102.41
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Tork Heavy-Duty Cleaning Cloth - W1/2/3 System - 1 Roll Of 280

Cheapest offer

Type: Multipurpose cloth / Item Height: 26.500 / Model: 530137 / Item Length: 34.000 / Item Width: 27.000
£55.53
ebay.co.uk