Tork Heavy-Duty Industrial Cleaning Cloth White (Pack of 240) 570479

Used Offers from

Tork Heavy-Duty Industrial Cleaning Cloth White (Pack of 240) 570479

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.80
GBP 67.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tork Heavy-Duty Industrial Cleaning Cloth White W4, Multipurpose, 4 x 60 Cloths, 570479

In stock
£76.09
31.7 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Tork Heavy-Duty Industrial Cleaning Cloth White W4, Multipurpose, 4 x 60 Cloths, 570479

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.12
31.72 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Tork Heavy-Duty Industrial Cleaning Cloth White (Pack of 240) 570479

Next Business Day
£81.67
Free Delivery

Tork Heavy-Duty Industrial Cleaning Cloth White (Pack of 240) 570479

Next Business Day
£81.67
Free Delivery

Tork Ind Heavy Cleaning Clth Fold W4

3 working days
£88.37
Free Delivery

Tork Heavy-Duty Industrial Cleaning Cloth White W4, Multipurpose, 4 x 60 Cloths, 570479

In stock
£100.16
Free Delivery

Tork Heavy-Duty Industrial Cleaning Cloth White (Pack of 240) 570479

1-3 working days
£118.48
Free Delivery

Tork Heavy-Duty Industrial Cleaning Cloth White (Pack of 240) 570479

Next Day
£126.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tork 2 Ply Premium Heavy Duty Wiping Paper - Blue - 170m Combi Roll - 130073
£41.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2ply Blue Prem Hd Combi Roll 1x170m 130073 Tork Genuine Top Quality Product New
£27.49
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Tork Cleaning Cloth Heavy-Duty Folded 105 Sheets Pack Of 4 530179
£102.41
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Tork Heavy-Duty Industrial Cleaning Cloth White (Pack of 240) 570479

Cheapest offer

Type: WASHROOM DISPENSERS / Model: Tork / Product: WASHROOM DISPENSERS / Country of Origin: Sweden
£67.80
ebay.co.uk