Tork Mini Jumbo Toilet Roll Wall Mounted Dispenser White T2, Enclosed, Elevation Range, 555000

Cheapest Price
In stock
£41.03
Delivery from £4.50

Tork Mini Jumbo Toilet Roll Wall Mounted Dispenser White T2, Enclosed, Elevation Range, 555000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.53
Free Delivery

Tork Mini Jumbo Toilet Roll Wall Mounted Dispenser White T2, Enclosed, Elevation Range, 555000

Cheapest Total Price
£42.53
Free Delivery

Tork Mini Jumbo Toilet Roll Wall Mounted Dispenser White T2, Enclosed, Elevation Range, 555000

In stock
£51.88
Free Delivery

Tork Mini Jumbo Toilet Roll Dispenser White - [DB463]

3-5 days
£53.99
Free Delivery

Tork Mini Jumbo Toilet Roll Wall Mounted Dispenser White T2, Enclosed, Elevation Range, 555000

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

Tork Mini Jumbo Toilet Roll Dispenser in White with Semi Transparent Window

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.59
Free Delivery

Tork Mini Jumbo Toilet Roll Wall Mounted Dispenser White T2, Enclosed, Elevation Range, 555000

In stock
£68.88
Free Delivery

Tork Mini Jumbo Toilet Roll Wall Mounted Dispenser White T2, Enclosed, Elevation Range, 555000

In stock
£68.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tork 120238 Advanced Mini Jumbo Toilet Roll, 2-Ply, 12 Pieces,white,2.25"
Delivery from £6.00
Tork Mini Jumbo Toilet Roll White T2, Advanced, 2-Ply, 12 x 170 m, 120280
£59.89
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Mini Soft Jumbo Basic Toilet Roll, 12 x 170m
£21.99
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork T2 Dispenser Toilet Paper Holder Mini-Jumbo Twin Roll Double Holder
£56.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Mini Jumbo Toilet Roll Wall Mounted Dispenser White T2, Enclosed, Elevation Range, 555000

Cheapest offer

Keep washrooms neat and sleek with this functional and modern mini jumbo toilet roll dispenser. Protect toilet rolls and promote a hygienic environment with our closed dispenser design. Reduce consumption, thanks to the optimal roll brake that avoids free-spinning rolls. Minimise waste with our smart stub-roll holder that allows the entire roll to be used. Design: 1 Dispenser, Elevation. W 13.2cm. H 27.5cm. D 34.5cm. Material: Plastic. Color: White. Suitable for T2 refills from Tork.
£41.03
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk