Tork Optiserve 4-Roll Coreless Toilet Paper Dispenser Black T7, Vertical Dispenser, Elevation Design

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£42.98
Delivery from £6.00

Tork OptiServe Coreless 4-Roll Toilet Roll Dispenser Black 558052

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£44.42
GBP 44.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tork OptiServe Coreless 4-Roll Toilet Roll Dispenser Black 558052

1-3 working days
£59.17
Delivery from £4.74

Tork Optiserve 4ROLL Dispenser BLK

3 working days
£62.93
Free Delivery
Tork Optiserve 4-Roll Coreless Toilet Paper Dispenser Black T7, Vertical Dispenser, Elevation Design

Cheapest offer

Serve up to 290 guests efficiently with this easy-to-use, high-capacity 4-roll vertical coreless toilet paper holder. Refill less often and reduce paper shortages as this tubeless toilet paper dispenser holds 3x more paper than conventional systems. Reduce waste with coreless toilet paper, which doesn't have cores or wraps. Choose from a wide range of Tork OptiServe Coreless dispensers to meet various washroom needs, so you can use coreless refills across the facility. Design: Elevation. W 17.4cm. H 32.3cm. D 31.9cm. Material: ABS. Color: Black. Suitable for T7 refills from Tork.
£42.98
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Tork OptiServe Dispenser & Toilet Paper Bundle: 4-Roll Coreless Toilet Paper Dispenser, Black + Tork Coreless Toilet Paper, Advanced, 2 Ply, 24 x 820 Sheets
£184.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tork OptiServe Coreless 4-Roll Toilet Roll Dispenser White 558051
£119.21
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork OptiServe Dispenser & Toilet Paper Bundle: 4-Roll Coreless Toilet Paper Dispenser, White + Tork Coreless Toilet Paper, Advanced, 2 Ply, 24 x 820 Sheets
£111.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tork OptiServe Coreless 2-Roll Toilet Roll Dispenser Black 558042
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery