Tork Optiserve Coreless Toilet Paper White T7, Advanced, 2 Ply, 24 X 820 Sheets, 472630

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£58.97
Delivery from £6.00

Tork OptiServe Coreless Toilet Paper Advanced 2-Ply (Pack of 24) 472630

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.76
Free Delivery

Tork OptiServe Coreless Toilet Paper White T7, Advanced, 2 Ply, 24 x 820 Sheets, 472630

In stock
£62.97
0.32 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Tork OptiServe Coreless Toilet Paper White T7, Advanced, 2 Ply, 24 x 820 Sheets, 472630

In stock
£63.00
Free Delivery

Tork OptiServe Coreless Toilet Paper White T7, Advanced, 2 Ply, 24 x 820 Sheets, 472630

In stock
£63.38
Free Delivery

Tork Toilet Paper White T7 OptiServe Coreless Advanced Soft 2 Ply 24x820 Sheets

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.38
Free Delivery

Tork OptiServe 2 Ply Coreless Toilet Paper 820 Sheets (1 x 24)

1-3 working days
£87.96

Optiserve Coreless Toilet Paper PK24

3 working days
£89.10
Free Delivery

Tork OptiServe Coreless Toilet Paper Advanced 2-Ply (Pack of 24) 472630

1-3 working days
£94.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Tork Optiserve Coreless Toilet Paper White T7, Advanced, 2 Ply, 24 X 820 Sheets, 472630

Cheapest offer

Refill less often, reduce paper shortages, and save storage space as this compact coreless toilet paper has 3x more paper and uses half the storage space compared to conventional rolls. Offer a perforated, 2-ply tubeless toilet paper with an attractive design. Reduce waste with coreless toilet paper, which doesn't have cores or wraps. Choose from a wide range of Tork OptiServe Coreless dispensers to meet various washroom needs, so you can use coreless refills across the facility. 24 rolls, 2 ply. Advanced quality. Roll size L 94.3m W 9.3cm. Sheet length 11.5cm. Compatible with T7 dispensers.
£58.97
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Tork OptiServe Coreless 4-Roll Toilet Roll Dispenser White 558051
£119.21
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork OptiServe Toilet Paper Rolls 3 Ply Coreless 472650 18 Rolls of 550 Sheets
£45.83
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork OptiServe Extra Soft Coreless Toilet Paper White T7, Premium, 3 Ply, 18 x 550 Sheets, 472650
£43.54
0.44 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery