Tork PeakServe Continuous Paper Hand Towels White H5, Universal, Compressed, 12 x 410 sheets, 100585

Cheapest Price
In stock
£86.58
1.76 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Tork PeakServe Continuous Paper Hand Towels White H5, Universal, Compressed, 12 x 410 sheets, 100585

In stock
£86.76
Free Delivery

Tork PeakServe Continuous Hand Towels (12 Pack) SCA85606

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£89.68
Free Delivery

Tork Peakserve Continuous Paper Hand Towels White H5, Universal, Compressed, 12 X 410 Sheets, 100585

1-3 working days
£89.91
Free Delivery

Tork PeakServe Continuous Paper Hand Towels White H5, Universal, Compressed, 12 x 410 sheets, 100585

In stock
£93.69
Free Delivery

Tork PeakServe Continuous Hand Towels (12 Pack) SCA85606

Next Business Day
£102.47
Free Delivery

Tork PeakServe Continuous Hand Towels (12 Pack) SCA85606

Next Business Day
£102.47
Free Delivery

Tork PeakServe Continuous Paper Hand Towels White H5, Universal, Compressed, 12 x 410 sheets, 100585

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.30
2.22 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Tork PeakServe® White 1Ply Continuous Hand Towels (12 x 410)

1-3 working days
£110.82
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Tork Peak Serve Continuous Hand Towel Dispenser 552500
£79.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork 100589 PeakServe Paper Towels Soft & Absorbent 22.5x20.1cm
£114.20
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Tork PeakServe® Continuous™ Paper Hand Towel Dispenser White H5 High Capacity Elevation 552500 (Pack of 2)
£355.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tork PeakServe Continuous Paper Hand Towels White H5, Universal, Compressed, 12 x 410 sheets, 100585

Cheapest offer

Cut down on constant refilling - our Continuous system gives 250% more paper towels than Tork Universal refills Reduce run-outs and dispenser checks - these paper hand towels are compressed by 50% for increased capacity Speed up traffic through your washroom with our Continuous hand towels system that serves guests in just three seconds Reduce consumption and increase hygiene as these paper towels are dispensed one at a time 12 packs, 410 paper towels each. 1 ply. Universal quality. Folded size L 8cm W 20.1cm. Unfolded size L 22.5cm W 20.1cm. Compatible with H5 dispensers
£86.58
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk