Tork Soft Facial Tissues White F1, Premium, 2-ply, 30 x 100 sheets, 140280

Tork Premium Extra Soft Facial Tissues 2ply (30x100)

Tork Soft Facial Tissues White F1, Premium, 2-ply, 30 x 100 sheets, 140280

Cheapest Price
In stock
£52.19
Free Delivery

Tork Soft Facial Tissues White F1, Premium, 2-ply, 30 x 100 sheets, 140280

In stock
£61.99
Free Delivery

Tork Soft Facial Tissues White F1, Premium, 2-ply, 30 x 100 sheets, 140280

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.19
Free Delivery

Tork Soft Facial Tissues White F1, Premium, 2-ply, 30 x 100 sheets, 140280

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.40
Free Delivery

Tork Multi Pack White Extra Soft Premium Facial Tissues 2 Ply (1 x 30)

1-3 working days
£71.56

Tork Soft Facial Tissues White F1, Premium, 2-ply, 30 x 100 sheets, 140280

In stock
£72.91
Free Delivery

Tork Extra Soft Facial Tissues Premium 30 x Boxes of 100

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.97
Free Delivery

Tork 140280 Extra Soft Facial Tissues Premium 30 x Boxes of 100

Unknown
£87.97

Tork Soft Facial Tissues White F1, Premium, 2-ply, 30 x 100 sheets, 140280

In stock
£95.99
Free Delivery
Tork Soft Facial Tissues White F1, Premium, 2-ply, 30 x 100 sheets, 140280

Cheapest offer

Cut down on clutter and improve guest satisfaction with this compact box of face tissues for workspaces and washrooms. Improve hygiene with the one-at-a-time tissue dispenser box, as guests only touch the tissues they take. Ensure comfort and hygiene with these facial tissues' strength, absorbency and brightness. Cut down on lint and provide easy dispensing with the tissue box's protective opening inlay. 30 boxes, 100 tissues each. 2 ply. Premium quality. Folded size L 10.4cm W 20cm. Unfolded size L 20.9cm W 20cm. Compatible with F1 dispensers.
£52.19
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tork Extra Absorbent Kitchen Paper Towel Roll White, Premium, 3-Ply, 48 x 12.2 m, 120305
£106.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Premium Disposable Wash Cloths, Extra Soft - absorbent, ideal for healthcare, White, 1 x 135 cloths (742200)
£24.99
18.51 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork 100170 Extra Soft Conventional Toilet Roll Premium, 3 Ply, White, Premium Quality, 20.4m Roll Length, Pack of 40
£36.31
90.78 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Extra Soft Singlefold Hand Towel Premium 15 x 200 Sheet Bundles
£58.59
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery