Tork Reflex M3 Mini Centrefeed Dispenser Turquoise

Used Offers from

Tork Reflex M3 Mini Centrefeed Dispenser Turquoise

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£30.12
Delivery from £2.99

Tork Reflex M3 Mini Centrefeed Dispenser Turquoise

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£30.12
Delivery from £2.99

Tork Reflex Mini Centrefeed Disp

3 working days
£43.83
Free Delivery

Tork Reflex Single Sheet Mini Centrefeed Dispenser Turquoise

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.20
Free Delivery

Tork Reflex Single Sheet Mini Centrefeed Dispenser Turquoise

In stock
£49.18
Delivery from £4.50

Tork 473167 Reflex Paper Towel Dispenser Plastic White/Turquoise

Unknown
£57.53

Tork M3 Centrefeed Dispenser Plastic Turqoise, White

1 Working Day
£61.79
Free Delivery

Tork Reflex Single Sheet Mini Centrefeed Dispenser Turquoise

£61.79
Free Delivery

Tork Reflex Single Sheet Mini Centrefeed Dispenser Turquoise

In stock
£111.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tork Reflex Cleaning Tissue 1-ply Reduces Waste by 37% 473246
£85.63
3.17 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tork Reflex M3 Mini Centrefeed Dispenser Turquoise

Cheapest offer

Tork Reflex M3 Mini Centrefeed dispenser. For use with Tork M3 centrefeed roll. Designed for easy cleaning. Robust and compact for tough environments. Reduced cross-contamination and consumption through single sheet dispensing.
£30.12
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk