Tork Reflex Single Sheet Centrefeed Dispenser Turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Tork Reflex Single Sheet Centrefeed Dispenser Turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery

Tork Reflex Single Sheet Centrefeed Dispenser Turquoise

In stock
£31.83
Free Delivery

Tork Reflex M4 Centrefeed Paper Dispenser Turquoise Carbon Neutral 473180

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.03
GBP 33.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tork Reflex Single Sheet Centrefeed Dispenser Turquoise

£38.49
Free Delivery

Tork Reflex Single Sheet Centrefeed Dispenser Turquoise

In stock
£40.73
Free Delivery

Tork Reflex Dispenser Blue 473180

3 working days
£46.71
Free Delivery

Tork 473180 paper towel dispenser Roll paper towel dispenser Turquoise, White

3-5 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Tork Reflex M4 Centrefeed Dispenser Turquoise 473180

1-3 working days
£51.32
Delivery from £4.74
• 1
• 2
Tork Reflex Single Sheet Centrefeed Dispenser Turquoise

Cheapest offer

Touch only what you use - reducing risk of cross-contamination Easily dispensable using only one hand Robust design made to withstand the toughest environments Easy-to-clean design featuring removable hood Run out indicator refills means you’re never left without paper
£25.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tork Reflex ™ Single Sheet Mini White Centrefeed dispenser
£61.44
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Reflex Single Sheet Mini Centrefeed Dispenser Turquoise
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Reflex Portable Centrefeed Dispenser System Ref
£30.26
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Reflex Single Sheet Centrefeed Dispenser M4 | Case of 1
£250.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Reflex Centrefeed Dispenser Black M4, Single-sheet Dispensing, Performance Range, 473191
£54.72
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery