Tork Shower Cream S4, Unisex Fragrance, 6 X 1000Ml, 424601

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£50.40
Delivery from £6.00

Tork Shower Cream (Pack of 6) 424601

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.00
GBP 52.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tork Shower Cream

3 working days
£60.11
Free Delivery

Tork Shower Gel Liquid Light Blue 424601 1 L Pack of 6

1 Working Day
£80.39
Free Delivery

Tork Shower Cream (Pack of 6) 424601

1-3 working days
£90.18
Free Delivery
Tork Shower Cream S4, Unisex Fragrance, 6 X 1000Ml, 424601

Cheapest offer

This dermatologically tested shower cream has a pearly shine, unisex fragrance and skin-friendly pH, meaning it is refreshing and gentle to the skin. Save staff time with effortless refilling - certified by the Swedish Rheumatism Association, tested according to the Design for All test, published in the Swedish Design Research Journal, 2011. Help secure good hygiene - the factory-sealed bottle with a new pump for every refill helps reduce the risk of contamination and protect the formulations all the way to the user. Reduce waste - the bottle is collapsible, leading to 70% less waste volume (based on Essity test). 6 bottles per box. 1000 ml each. Fresh Unisex Scent fragrance. Premium quality. Color: Light blue. Compatible with S4 dispensers.
£50.40
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Tork Shower Cream Liquid S1, Unisex Fragrance, 1 x 1000ml, 420601
£12.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Premium Hair and Body Wash Liquid S1 Blue 420601 1 L
£12.35
Compare 3 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Tork Shower Cream S4, Unisex Fragrance, 6 x 1000ml, 424601
£50.37
8.4 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Shower Cream Mini Liquid S2, Unisex Fragrance, 1 x 475ml, 420602
£11.99
25.24 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tork Luxury 3-in-1 Hair & Body Shower Cream S4, Argan Vanilla Scent, 1000ml, 424661
£18.38
18.38 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery