Tork Zigzag 2ply Universal Singlefold Hand Wiping Towels 15 x 300 (4500) Sheets

Tork Singlefold Hand Towel, 15 x 300 Sheets

Tork Zigzag 2ply Universal Singlefold Hand Wiping Towels 15 x 300 (4500) Sheets

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
GBP 54.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

3000 Tork Paper Hand Towels Singlefold H3 White 200 Sheets (15 Pack) 100278

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.35
GBP 64.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tork Extra Soft Singlefold Hand Towels, White, 15 x 200 Sheets, White

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.21
Free Delivery

5 x Tork Extra Soft Singlefold Hand Towels White 15x200 H3 100278 Bulk Pack NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tork Extra Soft Singlefold Hand Towel Premium 15 x 200 Sheet Bundles
£49.49
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Handt.-Sp. St-Set weiB Zz NEW
£63.71
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Extra Soft Singlefold Hand Towels White 15x200 H3 (100278)
£49.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Singlefold White Hand Towels Universal 1 Ply (15 x 250)
£47.92
Compare 16 prices
allianceonline.co.uk
Tork Zigzag 2ply Universal Singlefold Hand Wiping Towels 15 x 300 (4500) Sheets

Cheapest offer

Type: Paper Towels / Number of Rolls: 15 / Number of Ply: 2 / Number of Sheets: 4500 Sheets / Number in Pack: 4500 Sheets / Theme: Flowers / Features: Dry, Flushable, Unscented, Recycled / Item Length: 16 in (40.6 cm) / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Colour: White
£54.99
ebay.co.uk