Tork Singlefold Hand Towel Dispenser H3 White

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£46.20
Delivery from £2.99

Tork Singlefold Hand Towel Dispenser H3 White

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£46.20
Delivery from £2.99

Tork Singlefold/C Fold White Hand Towel Dispenser 33.3 x 13.6 x 43.9cm (Each)

1-3 working days
£61.46

Tork SingleFold/C-Fold Paper Hand Towel Commercial Dispenser H3 White 553000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Tork Singlefld Hnd Twl Disp 553000

3 working days
£66.74
Free Delivery

Tork Elevation 553000 H3 Paper Hand Towel Dispenser Plastic Lockable Manual White

1 Working Day
£68.03
Free Delivery

Tork Singlefold Hand Towel Dispenser

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Delivery from £2.95

Tork Singlefold Sheet paper towel dispenser White

Next Day
£73.23
Free Delivery

Tork Singlefold Hand Towel Dispenser H3 White 553000

1-3 working days
£73.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tork Extra Soft Singlefold Hand Towel Premium 15 x 200 Sheet Bundles
£49.49
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Handt.-Sp. St-Set weiB Zz NEW
£63.71
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Singlefold Hand Towel, 15 x 300 Sheets
£54.99
GBP 54.99 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Extra Soft Singlefold Hand Towels White 15x200 H3 (100278)
£49.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Singlefold Hand Towel Dispenser H3 White

Cheapest offer

Paper towel dispenser in a functional and modern Elevation design. Ideal for low to medium traffic washrooms. Compatible with: H3 C-Fold and single fold paper towels. Easy to clean plastic construction. Allows easy access to hand towels.
£46.20
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk