Tork SmartOne Toilet Roll White T8, Advanced, 2-Ply, 6 x 1150 Sheets, 472242

Tork Smartone Toilet Roll White T8, Advanced, 2-Ply, 6 X 1150 Sheets, 472242

Tork SmartOne Toilet Roll White T8, Advanced, 2-Ply, 6 x 1150 Sheets, 472242

Cheapest Price
In stock
£42.95
Free Delivery

Tork SmartOne Toilet Roll White T8, Advanced, 2-Ply, 6 x 1150 Sheets, 472242

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Tork SmartOne Toilet Roll White T8, Advanced, 2-Ply, 6 x 1150 Sheets, 472242

In stock
£51.01
Free Delivery

Tork SmartOne Toilet Roll White T8, Advanced, 2-Ply, 6 x 1150 Sheets, 472242

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.31
Free Delivery

Tork 472242 SmartOne Toilet Roll White (6 rolls x 1150 2 ply sheets)

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.89
Free Delivery

Toilet Paper in White - Pack Quantity - 6

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.27
Free Delivery

Tork SmartOne Toilet Roll White T8, Advanced, 2-Ply, 6 x 1150 Sheets, 472242

In stock
£52.54
Free Delivery

Tork SmartOne Toilet Roll White T8, Advanced, 2-Ply, 6 x 1150 Sheets, 472242

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

Tork 472242 SmartOne Toilet Roll White 2 Ply 200 Metres Eco Bathroom Tissue

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
GBP 54.95 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Tork SmartOne Toilet Roll White T8, Advanced, 2-Ply, 6 x 1150 Sheets, 472242

Cheapest offer

Smartcore removal: Streamline maintenance with quick, tool-free roll changes using Smartcore technology, helping staff minimise downtime in high-traffic commercial washrooms and public venues Bulk supply advantage: Maintain uninterrupted toilet-tissue availability with six generously sized rolls per pack-ideal for offices, schools, hospitality, busy public facilities with frequent visitors Touch-only-use dispensing: enhance hygiene and reduce unnecessary waste as users only touch the sheet they use, supporting a cleaner washroom environment and lowering costs for your business Comfort and durability: Provide guests and staff with soft yet strong 2-ply paper rolls that deliver both comfort and reliable performance, even in demanding, high-footfall settings Technical specifications: Pack contains 6 white rolls each roll has 1,150 sheets (18 cm per sheet) roll length 207 m width 13.4 cm core diameter 4.4 cm total pack weight 5.55 kg
£42.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

TORK SMARTONE DISPENSER WHITE EACH
£23.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TORK 4721930 SmartOne Mini Toilet Tissue, 2-Ply, 111.6 m, White (Pack of 12)
£51.90
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork SmartOne Toilet Paper White T8, Advanced, 2-ply, 6 x 1.150 sheets, 472242 (Pack of 4)
£239.96
0.87 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49