Tork Skincare Wall Mounted Dispenser White S1/S11, Economical, Elevation Range, 560000

Tork Soap Dispenser for Liquid Soap, Spray Soap and Hand Sanitiser - 560000 - Economical, Hygienic, S1/S11 Dispenser System, white

Tork Skincare Wall Mounted Dispenser White S1/S11, Economical, Elevation Range, 560000

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 8 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.08
Free Delivery

Tork White Liquid Soap Dispenser (Each)

1-3 working days
£61.46

Tork Skincare Wall Mounted Dispenser White S1/S11, Economical, Elevation Range, 560000

Cheapest offer

Tork skincare dispensers with proven functional- design, promoting a good hand hygiene for all washroom visitors Certified effortless cleaning and intuitive refilling saves time Proven Easy to Use design by third party certificate - promotes good hand hygiene for all users, even children and elderly Fits a large range of qualitative S1 skincare refills For Tork S1 system liquid soaps and hand disinfectants and Tork S11 system spray soaps with sealed flasks - H 296 mm, W 112 mm, D 114 mm - plastic, white - mounting material and key included
£32.08
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk