Tork Folded Toilet Paper Advanced

Tork T3 Folded Toilet Tissue 2-Ply 242 Sheets (36 Pack)

Tork Folded Toilet Paper Advanced

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£66.16
Free Delivery

Tork Folded Toilet Paper White (Pack of 8712) 114277

1-3 working days
£77.24
Free Delivery
Tork Folded Toilet Paper Advanced

Cheapest offer

Tork Folded Toilet Paper White (Pack of 8712) 114277. Balance cost and performance in low-traffic washrooms with this 2-ply toilet tissue. Boost hygiene our sheet-by-sheet dispensing system ensures guests touch only what they take..
£66.16
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk

Similar products

Tork Folded Toilet Paper Dispenser - White
£28.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Tork Folded Toilet Paper Compatible with Tork T3 Folded Toilet System, 1 x 30 sleeves (30 x 252 Sheets)
£42.90
0.56 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
556008 Toilet Folded Black Dispense
£33.47
Compare 4 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Tork Folded Toilet Paper Wall Mounted Dispenser White T3, Compact, Elevation Range, 556000
£28.32
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery