Tork Xpress® White 2 Ply Multifold Hand Towel 180 Sheets (21 x 180)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£71.99

Tork Xpress® Multifold Hand Towels White H2, Advanced, 2-ply, Z-fold, 100% Recycled Fibres, 21 x 180 Sheets, 120225

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£117.46
3.11 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Tork Xpress Advanced Paper Hand Towels H2 M-fold White 2 Ply 120225 180 Sheets Pack of 21

1 Working Day
£131.99
Free Delivery

Tork Xpress® Multifold Hand Towels White H2, Advanced, 2-ply, Z-fold, 100% Recycled Fibres, 21 x 180 Sheets, 120225

In stock
£140.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tork Xpress® White 2 Ply Multifold Hand Towel 180 Sheets (21 x 180)

Cheapest offer

£71.99
1-3 working days
allianceonline.co.uk