Tork 10840 Xpressnap Napkins N4 / Suitable for N4 Interfold Napkin System Dispensers/White / 1-Ply / 8 x 1125 (10.7 x 16.5 cm)

Tork Xpressnap 1-Ply Napkins 4 Fold White (1125 Pack)

Tork 10840 Xpressnap Napkins N4 / Suitable for N4 Interfold Napkin System Dispensers/White / 1-Ply / 8 x 1125 (10.7 x 16.5 cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£106.25
0.01 GBP/1.0 total napkins
Free Delivery

Tork 10840 Xpressnap Napkins N4 / Suitable for N4 Interfold Napkin System Dispensers/White / 1-Ply / 8 x 1125 (10.7 x 16.5 cm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.34
0.01 GBP/1.0 total napkins
Free Delivery

Tork 10840 Xpressnap Napkins N4 / Suitable for N4 Interfold Napkin System Dispensers/White / 1-Ply / 8 x 1125 (10.7 x 16.5 cm)

In stock
£123.99
Free Delivery

Tork Xpressnap® White 1 Ply Dispenser Napkin (1 x 9000)

1-3 working days
£142.46

Tork 10840 Xpressnap Napkins N4 / Suitable for N4 Interfold Napkin System Dispensers/White / 1-Ply / 8 x 1125 (10.7 x 16.5 cm)

In stock
£158.29
Free Delivery

Tork 10840 Napkins For Dispenser Interfold - N4 System - 8 Packs O...

Unknown
£159.88

Tork 10840 Xpressnap Napkins N4 / Suitable for N4 Interfold Napkin System Dispensers/White / 1-Ply / 8 x 1125 (10.7 x 16.5 cm)

In stock
£173.26
Free Delivery
Tork 10840 Xpressnap Napkins N4 / Suitable for N4 Interfold Napkin System Dispensers/White / 1-Ply / 8 x 1125 (10.7 x 16.5 cm)

Cheapest offer

The Tork Xrpessnap 1 ply napkins are the ideal paper napkin for restaurants with self-service / The dispenser system helps reducing napkin consumption by 25% compared to traditional ones The serviettes have a sophisticated look and are made for high-traffic establishments who care about cost in use, but also want to leave a quality impression Extra large, the napkins are perfect for every meal occasion / The napkins are authorised for short food contact and certified with the EU Eco label Tork napkins are protected by a plastic bag for improved hygiene and handling / The packaging is easy to use and to discard thanks to Tork Easy Handling Items delivered: 8 x napkins bundles, white, 1-ply, compatible with N4 Tork Interfold Napkin System dispensers, 1125 sheets per bundle (total of 9000 sheets), 10.7 x 16.5cm
£106.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Product colour White

Weight & dimensions

Width 330 mm
Length 216 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Efficient one-at-a-time tissue dispensing
• Durable, easy to maintain design
• 9000 sheets for reduced refill frequency

Similar products

Tork Xpressnap® White Leaf Design Extra Soft Dispenser Napkin N4, 1/4 fold, 2 ply, 500 napkins, 10.7cm x 16.5cm each, 13670
£14.55
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tork Xpressnap® White Dispenser Napkin N4, Universal, 1/4 Fold 1-ply, 21 cm x 33 cm, 1125 napkins, 10840
£22.11
0.02 GBP/1.0 total napkins
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery