Tork Xpressnap 2-Ply Napkins 2 Fold White (Pack of 1000) 15850

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.62
Delivery from £4.74

Tork 15850 Xpressnap Extra Soft Napkins N4 / Suitable for N4 Interfold Napkin System Dispensers/White / 2-Ply / 8 x 1000 (10.7 x 16.5 cm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.29
0.07 GBP/1.0 total napkins
Free Delivery

Tork Xpressnap Napkins in Paper with Z Fold Design & Extra Soft - Pack of 8000

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.29
GBP 0.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tork 15850 Xpressnap Extra Soft Napkins N4 / Suitable for N4 Interfold Napkin System Dispensers/White / 2-Ply / 8 x 1000 (10.7 x 16.5 cm)

In stock
£94.00
Free Delivery

Tork 15850 Xpressnap Extra Soft Napkins N4 / Suitable for N4 Interfold Napkin System Dispensers/White / 2-Ply / 8 x 1000 (10.7 x 16.5 cm)

In stock
£96.40
Free Delivery

Tork 15850 Xpressnap Extra Soft Napkins N4 / Suitable for N4 Interfold Napkin System Dispensers/White / 2-Ply / 8 x 1000 (10.7 x 16.5 cm)

In stock
£96.46
Free Delivery

Tork 15850 Xpressnap Extra Soft Napkins N4 / Suitable for N4 Interfold Napkin System Dispensers/White / 2-Ply / 8 x 1000 (10.7 x 16.5 cm)

In stock
£104.38
Free Delivery

Tork Xpressnap® White 2 Ply Extra Soft Dispenser Napkin 21cm (1 x 8000)

1-3 working days
£125.48

Tork 15850 Xpressnap Extra Soft Napkins N4 / Suitable for N4 Interfold Napkin System Dispensers/White / 2-Ply / 8 x 1000 (10.7 x 16.5 cm)

In stock
£128.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Tork Xpressnap 2-Ply Napkins 2 Fold White (Pack of 1000) 15850

Cheapest offer

Designed for use with the Tork Xpressnap interfolding napkin dispensers, these white, extra soft, 2-ply napkins are folded 2 times and are ideally suited for use in casual dining environments. The Xpressnap system reduces napkin consumption by at least 25% compared to traditional napkin dispensers while promoting hygiene by encouraging users to touch only the napkin they are taking. Each 2-ply napkin is extra soft and measures 213 x 165mm (unfolded). This pack contains 1,000 napkins.
£18.62
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Tork Xpressnap 2-Ply Napkin, 2 Fold, White, Pack of 1000 SCA53991,213 x 165mm
Delivery from £2.89
Tork Xpressnap Fit Recycled Dispenser Napkin Natural 2Ply (Pack of 6x720)
£53.99
7.5 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Xpressnap® White Leaf Design Extra Soft Dispenser Napkin N4, 1/4 fold, 2 ply, 500 napkins, 10.7cm x 16.5cm each, 13670
£14.55
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tork Xpressnap Fit Natural Dispenser Napkin N14, 2-ply, 720 napkins, 12830
£8.79
1.22 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49