Tork Xpressnap Fit Tabletop Napkin Dispenser - 272900 - N14 Dispenser for Restaurants - One-at-a-time Single Use, Black, Quantity 1

Cheapest Price
In stock
£35.71
Free Delivery

Tork Xpressnap Fit Tabletop Napkin Dispenser - 272900 - N14 Dispenser for Restaurants - One-at-a-time Single Use, Black, Quantity 1

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.71
Free Delivery

Tork Xpressnap Fit Tabletop Napkin Dispenser in Black - Durable, Portable Design

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.71
GBP 35.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tork Xpressnap Fit Tabletop Napkin Dispenser - 272900 - N14 Dispenser for Restaurants - One-at-a-time Single Use, Black, Quantity 1

In stock
£42.15
Free Delivery

Tork Xpressnap Tabletop Napkins Dispenser Black

Next Business Day
£44.84
Delivery from £2.99

Tork Xpressnap Tabletop Napkins Dispenser Black

Next Business Day
£44.84
Delivery from £2.99

Tork 272900 Xpressnap Napkin Dispenser Compact & Efficient Design

Unknown
£53.66

Similar products

Tork Xpressnap Fit Natural Dispenser Napkin N14, 2-ply, 720 napkins, 12830
£8.97
1.25 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tork Xpressnap Fit Recycled Dispenser Napkin Natural 2Ply (Pack of 6x720)
£50.39
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.98
Tork 15830 Xpressnap Fit Paper Napkins FSC Certified Recycled Material
£58.19
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Xpressnap Fit Recycled Dispenser Napkin Brown 2 Ply Absorbent - Pack of 6
£58.19
GBP 0.01 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Xpressnap Dispenser Fit Napkins in White - 2 Ply - Pack of 6 x 720
£58.19
GBP 0.01 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Xpressnap Fit Tabletop Napkin Dispenser - 272900 - N14 Dispenser for Restaurants - One-at-a-time Single Use, Black, Quantity 1

Cheapest offer

Cuts unused napkins thrown-away by more than 50%* - With the napkin dispenser, one-at-a-time dispensing reduces waste - High efficiency and the satisfaction of your guests Compact, space-saving dispenser with level indicator: This makes it easier to refill the napkins and ensures their availability even at peak times - Serve 90% more guests between refills* Guests remove a space-saving folded napkin that can be unfolded in the familiar convenient size - Sustainably and environmentally consciously produced from 100% recycled paper Attract your guests' attention - with the individually designable AD-a-Glance advertising space, the effective and free DIY marketing tool: Simply print the desired advertising message and present it in the dispenser's viewing window Scope of supply: Tabletop dispenser, refillable with the sustainably produced recycled napkins for the Tork N14 dispenser system - Holds up to 168 2-ply napkins - H 170 mm x W 113 mm x L 141 mm - Plastic, Black
£35.71
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk