TORMEK DF-250 Diamond Grinding Wheel Fine Diameter 250 mm Grain 600

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£249.20
Free Delivery

TORMEK DF-250 Diamond Grinding Wheel Fine Diameter 250 mm Grain 600

In stock
£266.00
Free Delivery

Tormek DF-250 Diamond Wheel Fine 600 Grit Sharpening Wheel for T-8 T-7

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£266.00
Free Delivery

Tormek Diamond Wheel Fine 250 mm

1-3 working days
£266.40
Free Delivery

TORMEK DF-250 Diamond Grinding Wheel Fine Diameter 250 mm Grain 600

In stock
£453.19
Delivery from £37.82
TORMEK DF-250 Diamond Grinding Wheel Fine Diameter 250 mm Grain 600

Cheapest offer

Design: fine Grit: 600 Diameter (mm): 250 Width (mm): 40 Suitable for: TORMEK wet grinding machine T7/T8
£249.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk