Toro Norwegian Waffle Mix 246g

Toro Norwegian Waffle Mix – 246 g

Toro Norwegian Waffle Mix 246g

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.29
Delivery from £1.99

Toro Norwegian Waffle Mix 246g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.41
26.06 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Toro Norwegian Waffle Mix 246g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.41
26.06 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Toro Vafler Waffle Mix, 246 g, Pack of 3

In stock
£15.30
6.22 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Toro Norwegian Waffle Mix 246g

Cheapest offer

AUTHENTIC NORWEGIAN WAFFLES AT HOME - Enjoy traditional Scandinavian heart-shaped waffles made from Toro’s beloved Norwegian recipe - perfectly crisp on the outside and soft, fluffy inside. QUICK & EASY TO PREPARE - Simply add milk, eggs, and butter to create fresh, golden waffles in minutes - no need for extra measuring or complicated steps. DELICIOUSLY VERSATILE - Perfect for breakfast, brunch, or dessert. Serve with jam, berries, cream, ice cream, or authentic Norwegian brown cheese (brunost) for a true Nordic experience. TRUSTED QUALITY SINCE 1946 - From one of Norway’s most iconic brands, Toro brings generations of authentic taste and cozy “kos” moments to your kitchen with every waffle batch.
£5.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk