Torq Hydration 500ml Bottle Sample Pack - 8 Drinks (2 X 4 Flavours) - Black / Orange / 500ml

Torq Bottle HYDRATION 500ml + 8 Mixed Sachets – Assorted (Black/Orange)

Torq Hydration 500ml Bottle Sample Pack - 8 Drinks (2 X 4 Flavours) - Black / Orange / 500ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£11.50
Delivery from £3.95

Torq Hydration Bottle Sample Pack 500ml - 8 Drinks (2 x 4 Flavours)

1-3 working days
£12.95
Delivery from £2.95

Torq Hydration 500ml Bottle Sample Pack - 8 Drinks

2 to 3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £2.95

Torq Hydration 500ml Bottle Taster Pack - 8 Drinks - Multi 500ml

3 to 7 days
£13.99
Delivery from £4.99

Torq HYDRATION 500ml Bottle & 8 Mixed Sachets - Assorted -

In stock
£17.07
Free Delivery

Torq HYDRATION 500ml Bottle & 8 Mixed Sachets - Assorted -

In stock
£17.37
Free Delivery
Torq Hydration 500ml Bottle Sample Pack - 8 Drinks (2 X 4 Flavours) - Black / Orange / 500ml

Cheapest offer

TORQ Hydration drink has a hypotonic formulation, making it the fastest possible way to hydrate, especially when compared to water alone or electrolyte tablets. The perfect drink for high intensity indoor training, TORQ Hydration mixes easily with 500ml of water and contains the full volume of electrolytes lost through sweating. Our Hydration Drink Bottle Sample Pack comprises 2 x 18g single serve sachet of all 4 Hydration flavours plus our TORQ 500ml bottle with fluid level markings for accurate mixing. TORQ bottles are BPA-free. Flavours included: 2 x Lemon. 2 x Tangerine. 2 x Watermelon. 2 x Red Berries. Please Note: TORQ Hydration is the new name for TORQ Hypotonic. The name and branding has changed, but the product is exactly the same. TORQ Hydration Drink uses passive and facilitated transport mechanisms to optimise fluid and electrolyte delivery. Its hypotonic formulation capitalises on the passive transport process, whilst the high sodium and mild glucose content drives the fac
£11.50
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Torq Drinks Bottle 750ml
£7.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Torq Hydration Drink Single Serve Sachets - Pack Of 15 - Red Berries / Pack Of 15
£17.95
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Torq Elite Fly 550ml Bottle - Black
£7.95
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Torq Drinks Bottle 500ml
£6.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Torq Hydration Drink Single Serve Sachets - Pack Of 15 - Tangerine / Pack of 15
£17.95
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95