Torq Natural Energy Drink - 500g - Natural Orange

Torq Flavoured Electrolyte Powder – Natural Orange – 15 Single Servings

Torq Natural Energy Drink - 500g - Natural Orange

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

TORQ Flavoured Electrolyte Powder - Natural Orange Isotonic Hydration Powder with Electrolytes Drink | Fast Delivery Energy Drink with High Carbohydrates and Sodium | 15 Single Servings

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.00
Delivery from £2.95

Torq Natural Energy Drink 500g - Orange

1-3 working days
£17.95
Delivery from £2.95

TORQ Flavoured Electrolyte Powder - Natural Orange Isotonic Hydration Powder with Electrolytes Drink | Fast Delivery Energy Drink with High Carbohydrates and Sodium | 15 Single Servings

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
18990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Torq Natural Energy Drink - Orange One Size

3 to 7 days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99
Torq Natural Energy Drink - 500g - Natural Orange

Cheapest offer

This product has been carefully formulated to deliver Torq’s unique blend of multiple-transportable carbohydrates, fluid and electrolytes to the working muscles extremely quickly and efficiently using research-proven 2:1 Maltodextrin:Fructose technology and all 5 key electrolytes. Torq Energy Drink forms part of the Torq Fuelling System, so can be used alongside Torq’s energy gels, bars and chews to fuel optimal performances. 500ml of Torq Energy Drink will provide 30 grams of multiple-transportable carbohydrates (1 Torq Unit) and whilst offering an optimal source of fuel, this product will also supply fluid and electrolytes to maintain the body’s hydration requirements and homeostatic balance. For optimal performances, Torq Fuelling System recommends consuming 2-3 Torq Units per hour which can be achieved through consuming a variety of fuelling products as illustrated in the table below. Consuming a Torq Energy Drink is one method of ingesting a Torq Unit and has the advantage of deli
£16.00
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Torq Energy 1.5 kg Energy Drink Orange Flavour
£30.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Torq Energy 1.5 kg Energy Drink Grapefruit Flavour
£30.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Torq Natural Energy Drink – Lemon & Lime – 500 g
£17.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Torq Energy Drink Powder - 500g - Vanilla
£18.95
37.9 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49