Torq Hydration - Watermelon - Rapid Rehydration Electrolytes Powder Hypotonic Profile Running, Cycling, Sports Hydration Drink - Single Serve - Box of 15

Torq Hydration 15 Sachet Pack - Watermelon

Torq Hydration - Watermelon - Rapid Rehydration Electrolytes Powder Hypotonic Profile Running, Cycling, Sports Hydration Drink - Single Serve - Box of 15

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.66
61.7 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Torq Hydration - Watermelon - Rapid Rehydration Electrolytes Powder Hypotonic Profile Running, Cycling, Sports Hydration Drink - Single Serve - Box of 15

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.83
77.15 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Torq Hydration 15 Sachet Pack - Watermelon

1-3 working days
£20.95
Delivery from £2.95

Torq Hydration Drink - Pink 15 x 18g

3 to 7 days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Torq Hydration - Watermelon - Rapid Rehydration Electrolytes Powder Hypotonic Profile Running, Cycling, Sports Hydration Drink - Single Serve - Box of 15

In stock
£23.42
Free Delivery

Torq Hydration - Watermelon - Rapid Rehydration Electrolytes Powder Hypotonic Profile Running, Cycling, Sports Hydration Drink - Single Serve - Box of 15

In stock
£24.94
Free Delivery
Torq Hydration - Watermelon - Rapid Rehydration Electrolytes Powder Hypotonic Profile Running, Cycling, Sports Hydration Drink - Single Serve - Box of 15

Cheapest offer

TORQ Hydration is a mild, lightly flavoured hydrating drink mix. Our Performance Hydration product has been formulated to optimise fluid and electrolyte delivery over and above any other factor. TORQ Hydration Drink uses passive and facilitated transport mechanisms to optimise fluid and electrolyte delivery Its hypotonic formulation capitalises on the passive transport process, whilst the high sodium and mild glucose content drives the facilitated transport activity This makes TORQ Hydration Drink the most thorough and effective hydration product on the market today, with significant benefits over electrolyte tablets. The contents of a sachet or single level scoop of TORQ Hydration Drink powder makes a 500ml of drink.
£16.66
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk