Torq Raspberry Ripple Energy Gel One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£1.95
Delivery from £3.99

Torq Energy Gel - Box of 15 x 45g - Raspberry Ripple / Box of 15

2-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £3.95

Torq Energy Gel Raspberry - Box 15.

1-3 working days
£28.95
Delivery from £2.95

Torq Energy Gel (15x 45g) - Pink 15 x 45g

3 to 7 days
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99
Torq Raspberry Ripple Energy Gel One Size

Cheapest offer

Multiple Transportable Carbohydrates Part of the Torq Fuelling System Contains 5 electrolytes Provides around 30g of carbohydrates Silky smooth texture Natural flavouring Suitable for Vegans No colours/ No artificial sweeteners / Wheat-free/ Dairy Free Allergen information: No allergens. No gluten containing ingredients. Ingredients: Maltodextrin (Glucose Polymers 43%), Water, Fructose (21%), Citric Acid, Electrolytes (Sodium Chloride, Potassium Chloride, Calcium Lactate, Magnesium Carbonate), Natural Flavour (0.2%), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate). Nutritional information (per 45g serving) Energy (Kj): 476 Energy (Kcal): 114 Fat(g): 0 Carbohydrates (g): 28.8 Of which sugars (g): 9.6 Fibre (g): 0 Protein (g): 0 Sodium (mg): 50 Chloride (mg): 85.5 Potassium (mg): 11.5 Calcium (mg): 4.5 Magnesium (mg): 1
£1.95
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk

Similar products

TORQ ENERGY GEL (15X 45G): RASPBERRY RIPPLE
£23.25
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TORQ Running Gels with Electrolytes - 2:1 Maltodextrin: Fructose for Endurance Sports & Optimal Performance | Energy Gels for Running, Cycling & Marathons - 30g Carbs Per Gel | Raspberry Ripple 30
£45.99
1.53 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TORQ Running Gels with Electrolytes - 2:1 Maltodextrin: Fructose for Endurance Sports & Optimal Performance | Energy Gels for Running, Cycling & Marathons - 30g Carbs Per Gel | Raspberry Ripple 8
£14.99
1.87 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Torq Energy Gel Taster Packs - Gels For Cycling, Running - 4 x 45g (Raspberry Ripple)
£8.99
199.78 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Torq Energy Gel 15 x 45g - Raspberry Ripple
£26.39
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50